Shop All Parts
At LAI Games, we pride ourselves on over six decades of groundbreaking achievements in out-of-home entertainment. As a leading game manufacturer, we understand the pivotal role that replacement parts serve in sustaining game revenue. Our parts are curated to support our internationally recognized amusement games and attractions, guaranteeing the smooth operation of your entertainment venue and enhancing the enjoyment of every guest's visit.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stack Coin Mechanism Support (07.032.329)
Tornado
$13.32Stack Coin Mechanism Support (07.032.329)LHM-2114$13.32 -
$82.68 -
$494.63 -
$109.32 -
$578.64 -
$360.00 -
$197.28 -
$34.68 -
$17.28 -
$61.32 -
Power Supply (LRS-200-24) (01.005.031)
Tornado
$109.32Power Supply (LRS-200-24) (01.005.031)LEA-1316$109.32 -
$13.32 -
$78.72 -
Spring - Compression, Trigger
Cyberpunk 2077: Turf Wars
$3.96Spring - Compression, TriggerLHM-2105$3.96 -
ASSY-Mech Motor Triger LH (2pcs/Set)
All-Star VR
$166.68ASSY-Mech Motor Triger LH (2pcs/Set)LHM-2111$166.68 -
ASSY-Mech Motor Triger RH (2pcs/Set)
All-Star VR
$166.68ASSY-Mech Motor Triger RH (2pcs/Set)LHM-2109$166.68 -
$18.72 -
$27.96 -
$5.28 -
Multi-Coin Insertion Instruction Sticker
Tornado
$2.64Multi-Coin Insertion Instruction StickerLDE-645$2.64 -
Coin Pusher Motor Sensor Fixing Plate
Galaxy Hunter
$2.64Coin Pusher Motor Sensor Fixing PlateLHM-2110$2.64 -
Coin Tower Module Height Adjustment Limit Plate
Galaxy Hunter
$15.96Coin Tower Module Height Adjustment Limit PlateLHM-2108$15.96 -
$38.09 -
$13.32 -
$13.32 -
$9.36 -
Sticker Player Panel for CyberPunk (AT4962 / SG-PS-014-R0)
Cyberpunk 2077: Turf Wars
$38.64Sticker Player Panel for CyberPunk (AT4962 / SG-PS-014-R0)LDE-644$38.64 -
Air Strike Power Supply (WG020300024)
Air Strike
$306.72Air Strike Power Supply (WG020300024)LEA-1311$306.72 -
Machine gun handlebar button plastic (1.8.WA12ZL-0060)
Kaiju Rampage
$3.14Machine gun handlebar button plastic (1.8.WA12ZL-0060)LPL-448$3.14 -
FGTeeV No.24 Black Acrylic (06.025.029)
FGTeeV
$15.96FGTeeV No.24 Black Acrylic (06.025.029)LPL-553$15.96 -
$58.68 -
$58.68 -
Left Brake Pad (1.1.IG44DX-1260)
Asphalt Moto Blitz DX
$13.32Left Brake Pad (1.1.IG44DX-1260)LHM-2096$13.32 -
Right Brake Pad (1.1.IG44DX-1270)
Asphalt Moto Blitz DX
$13.32Right Brake Pad (1.1.IG44DX-1270)LHM-2095$13.32 -
$673.32 -
$2.64 -
$3.96 -
$39.96 -
$39.96 -
$39.96 -
$21.36 -
GP Lifting Platform Connecting Rod Assembly
Galaxy Hunter
$224.04GP Lifting Platform Connecting Rod AssemblyLHM-2102$224.04 -
$306.72 -
GP Blade Slider Bearing Washer
Galaxy Hunter
$5.28GP Blade Slider Bearing WasherUtilize with LHM-2098LHM-2099$5.28 -
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 696ZZ
Galaxy Hunter
$3.96Deep Groove Ball Bearing 696ZZ Utilize with LHM-2099LHM-2098$3.96 -
Pressing Lock Key (30.1600004)
Wonder Claw 49"
$2.64Pressing Lock Key (30.1600004) This is the key for SSP-10276: Pressing Lock (30.1500004)SSP-10294$2.64 -
The right speaker side Acrylic (190650024)
Slam 'N' Jam Ultra
$77.04The right speaker side Acrylic (190650024)LPL-217$77.04 -
$9.36 -
$21.57 -
$538.68 -
$145.32 -
$125.28 -
$21.36 -
$301.32 -
$249.36 -
$182.64 -
$236.04 -
$65.28 -
$70.68 -
$170.64 -
$44.04 -
$34.68 -
$34.68 -
$241.32 -
$153.36 -
$6.72 -
$6.72 -
$9.36 -
$9.36 -
$37.32 -
$9.36 -
$37.32 -
$37.32 -
$102.72 -
$102.72 -
$82.68 -
Sensor Basket 1 - Hypershoot (HSH_C95-SP)
HYPERshoot
$37.32Sensor Basket 1 - Hypershoot (HSH_C95-SP)LHM-2043$37.32 -
Sensor Basket 2 - Hypershoot (HSH_C96-SP)
HYPERshoot
$37.32Sensor Basket 2 - Hypershoot (HSH_C96-SP)LHM-2044$37.32 -
Air Strike Coin Door Decal (WX020300446)
Air Strike
$44.04Air Strike Coin Door Decal (WX020300446)LDE-641$44.04 -
Left door interior QR code sticker (LAI)
Cotton Candy Machine
$2.64Left door interior QR code sticker (LAI)SSP-10240$2.64 -
Inside the Chassis Switch button cover
Cotton Candy Machine
$3.96Inside the Chassis Switch button coverSSP-10239$3.96 -
Right door light strip (sky blue)
Cotton Candy Machine
$45.36Right door light strip (sky blue)SSP-10236$45.36 -
Inner door airflow restrictor (black box)
Cotton Candy Machine
$30.72Inner door airflow restrictor (black box)SSP-10229$30.72 -
Inner Door Tightening Synchronous Wheel
Cotton Candy Machine
$17.28Inner Door Tightening Synchronous WheelSSP-10228$17.28 -
$22.68 -
Robotic Arm Medium corrugated pipe
Cotton Candy Machine
$26.64Robotic Arm Medium corrugated pipeSSP-10222$26.64 -
Robotic Arm Corrugated pipe connector
Cotton Candy Machine
$8.04Robotic Arm Corrugated pipe connectorSSP-10221$8.04 -
$1,061.28 -
$8.04 -
$30.72 -
NTC thermistor temperature probe sensor
Cotton Candy Machine
$8.04NTC thermistor temperature probe sensorSSP-10209$8.04 -
Residual current circuit breaker 220V
Cotton Candy Machine
$77.28Residual current circuit breaker 220VSSP-10208$77.28 -
$51.96 -
$3,490.63 -
$26.96 -
$3.96 -
$1,613.28 -
$13.23 -
$3,033.36 -
$10.68